Mestarit kautta aikain

Katso lisää tietoja suomenhevosmestaruusmitalisteista:   mestarit_vuodesta_1972_.pdf

Mestaruudet 2020

Estemestaruus
1. Marja Tetri-Rantanen – Niisun Nestori
2. Linda Yli-Ketelä – Rannan Ruhtinas
3. Päivi Strandén – Ventterin Poju

Koulumestaruus
1. Anna Kärkkäinen – Kulta-Ahon Kasimir
2. Katja Kuokka – Hessin Leevi
3. Helkky Ylönen – Kulmalan Taika

Kenttämestaruus
1. Veera Peltokangas – Hiljalan Fantom
2. Mira Mahosenaho –  Lavilan Viljo
3. Päivi Strandén – Ventterin Poju

Valjakkomestaruus
1. Kirsi Visakoivu – Pikku-Epeli
2. Tuula Leskinen – Koskenkukan Liekki

Mestaruudet 2019

Estemestaruus

1. Jonna Pajala- Varssi

2. Marja Tetri-Rantanen, Niisun Nestori

3. Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä-Äänenkantaja

Koulumestaruus
1. Elina Kuru- Silvolan Hemminki

2. Katja Kuokka- Hessin Leevi

3. Eeva Rönkkö- Mikupas

Kenttämestaruus
1. Veera Peltokangas – Hiljalan Fantom
2. Ann-NiinaKiviniitty-Ranta-Aho– Veeran Tytteli
3. Sari Kettunen – Tähti-Ohjus

Valjakkomestaruus
1. Hannu Kalalahti – Hessin Vihtori

2. Heidi Sinda – Rannan Ruhtinas
3. Piia Liitiä- Piian Pimu

Mestaruudet 2018

Estemestaruus
1. Linda Yli-Ketelä, Rannan Ruhtinas

2. Marja Tetri-Rantanen, Niisun Nestori

3. Antti Jurvanen, Herra Huu

Koulumestaruus
1. Elina Kuru- Silvolan Hemminki
2. Anna Kärkkäinen- Kulta-Ahon Kasimir
3. Katja Kuokka- Hessin Leevi

Kenttämestaruus
1. Ann-Niina Kiviniitty-Ranta-aho- Veeran Tytteli
2. Mira Mahosenaho – Lavilan Viljo
3. Lotta-Katariina Lehtonen – Knuutilan Veikko

Valjakkomestaruus
1. Anne Friis- Friisin Paletti
2. Hannu Kalalahti- Hessin Vihtori
3. Kata Vuorinen- Kirkastus


Mestaruudet 2017

Estemestaruus
1. Marja Tetri-Rantanen- Niisun Nestori
2. Maija-Riikka Pellikka- Tosi-Romeo
3. Aurora Tainio- Hermina

Koulumestaruus
1. Hanne-Mari Kiuttu – Jalopeno
2. Elina Kuru- Silvolan Hemminki
3. Katja Kuokka – Hessin Leevi

Kenttämestaruus
1. Lotta-Katariina Lehtonen- Knuutilan Veikko
2. Anna Sizko – Kiripassi
3. Päivi Stranden- Ventterin Poju

Mestaruudet 2016

Estemestaruus 

1. Marja Tetri-Rantanen – Niisun Nestori

2. Laura Niinimäki – K.P. Sampo

3. Mari Laine – Hovi-Urho

Koulumestaruus 

1. Heidi Svanborg-Lodman – Corleone

2. Joni Paavola – Rosmo

3. Hanne-Mari Kiuttu – Jalopeno

Kenttämestaruus

1. Lotta Lehtonen- Knuutilan Veikko

2. Sari Kettunen – Tähti-Ohjus

3. Anna Sizko – Kiripassi

Valjakkomestaruus

1. Hannu Kalalahti – Hessin Vihtori

2. Anne Friis – Friisin Paletti

3. Sanna Järvelä – Teerisalon Karneval

Mestaruudet 2015

Estemestaruus 

1. Laura Niinimäki – K.P. Sampo

2. Laura Jalasto – Pimun Vilske

3. Marja Tetri-Rantanen – Niisun Nestori

Koulumestaruus 

1. Hanne-Mari Kiuttu – Jalopeno

2. Riitta Holopainen – Herkko Hurmaus

3. Jatta Simola – Elmina

Kenttämestaruus

1. Lotta-Katariina Lehtonen – Knuutilan Veikko

2. Laura Jalasto – Pimun Vilske

3. Sari Kettunen – Tähti Ohjus

Valjakkomestaruus

1. Hannu Kalalahti – Hessin Vihtori

2. Anne Friis – Friisin Paletti

3. Leena Kalalahti – Kihin Jussi

Mestaruudet 2014

Estemestaruus

1. Taru Hämäläinen – Raisuvi 
2. Anniina Anttila – Humeli 
3. Kati Molander – Vilinä-Ville 

Koulumestaruus

1. Laura Porthan – Rosmo
2. Heidi Svanborg-Lodman  – Corleone
3. Hanne-Mari Kiuttu – Jalopeno

Kenttämestaruus

1. Lotta-Katariina Lehtonen – Knuutilan Veikko

2. Anna Sizko – Kiripassi

3. Sari Kettunen – Tähti Ohjus

Valjakkomestaruus

1. Leena Kalalahti – Vuohimäen Havu
2. Hannu Kalalahti – Hessin Vihtori ja
3. Anne Friis – Friisin Paletti


Mestaruudet 2013 

Estemestaruus
1. Irina Kokko – Hoppunen 
2. Laura Jalasto – Pimun Vilske
3. Laura Niinimäki – K.P. Sampo

Koulumestaruus 
1. Heidi Svanborg-Lodman – Corleone 
2. Hanne-Mari Kiuttu – Jalopeno A
3. Ida-Lotte Peltoniemi – Mätky 

Kenttämestaruus
1. Lotta-Katariina Lehtonen – Knuutilan Veikko 
2. Kaisa Nykänen – Nauriskydön Zil  
3. Laura Jalasto – Pimun Vilske  

Valjakkomestaruus 
1.Hannu Kalalahti/Annika Härkönen – Hessin Vihtori
2. Leena Kalalahti/Susanna Suomi – Vuohimäen Havu  
3. Heidi Sinda/Annika Tanskanen – Hessin Muusa 

Mestaruudet 2012

Estemestaruus, 24-26.8.2012 Kalajoki (Rannikon Ratsastajat)
1. K.P. Sampo – Niinimäki Laura HA-71
2. Rasker – Lindström Pia LIDRID
3. Sirun Oliver – Koivusalo Joni EPUR

Koulumestaruus, 1-2.9.2012 Ypäjä (Ypäjän Hevosopisto)
1. Corleone – Heidi Svanborg-Lodman HR
2. Rosmo – Laura Porthan YR,
3. A.L. Peto – Lehmusto Lassi YR

Kenttämestaruus, 22-23.9.2012 Niinisalo (Niinisalon Ratsastajat)
1. Tuli-Kisa – Björkman Ida NURK
2. Nauriskydön Zil – Nykänen Kaisa JOKERA
3. Tähti-Ohjus – Kettunen Sari K-HR

Valjakkomestaruus, 3.-5.8.2012 Sipoo (Husaariratsastajat)
1. Hessin Vihtori – Kalalahti Hannu LoimURa
2. Vuohimäen Havu – Kalalahti Leena LoimURa
3. Hipon Rolle – Raisa Takkinen ValRa

Suomenhevosten mestaruudet 2011

Kouluratsastus
1.Corleone – Heidi Svanborg-Lodman
2.Arran Aleksi – Helkky Pakarinen
3.Rosmo – Laura Porthan

Esteratsastus
1.Sirun Oliver – Maija-Riikka Pellikka 
2.Tosi-Romeo – Sanna Lahdensuo
3.Hilton Jäpä – Krista Nieminen

Kenttäratsastus
1.Pimun Vilske – Laura Jalasto
2.Hilton Jäpä – Krista Nieminen
3.Tinurin Kalle – Tiia Mäntykoski

Valjakkoajo
1.Hessin Vihtori – Hannu Kalalahti/Essi Joronen
2.Friisin Paletti – Anne Friis/Kimmo Virtanen
3.Lupsun Pimu – Tove-Maria Holmasto/Patrik Andersin

Suomenhevosten mestaruudet 2010

Kouluratsastus
1.Maija Heikkinen-Herkko Hurmaus
2.Heidi Svanborg-Lodman – Corleone
3.Laura Porthan-Rosmo

Esteratsastus
1.Humeli – Anniina Anttila E-KR2
2.Osaran Opetus – Marja Tetri-Rantanen TRS
3.Valon Viola – Heidi Aapakari VARSA

Kenttäratsastus
1.Naurikkydön Zil-Kaisa Nykänen
2.R.R. Hiluvei-Sanna siltakorpi
3.Hilton Jäpä-Salla Varenti

Valjakkoajo
1.Kihin Jussi-Leena Kalalahti
2.Hessin Vihtori-Hannu Kalalahti
3.Lupsun Pimu-Tove-Maria Holmasto

Suomenpienhevosten mestaruus
1.Tussarin Luonnos-Josefiina Palomäki 
2.A.T. Ukko-Myrsky-Laura Koivula
3.Mix-Tuuli-Maya Kallionpää

Suomenhevosten mestaruudet  2009

Kouluratsastus
1.Anu Korppoo – Lorentso
2.Heidi Svanborg-Lodman – Linkker
3.Helkky Pakarinen – Pelmi


Esteratsastus

1.Salla Varenti – Hilton Jäpä
2.Sanna Lahdensuo – Nasi
3.Anniina Anttila – Humeli


Kenttäratsastus

1.Sanna Siltakorpi – R.R. Hiluvei
2.Kaisa Nykänen – Nauriskydän Zil
3.Laura Jalasto – Pimun Vilske


Valjakkoajo

1.Leena Hakala – Kihin Jussi
2.Hannu Kalalahti – Hessin Vihtori
3.Anne Friis – Korven Siluetti

Suomenhevosten mestaruudet  2008

Kouluratsastus
1. Heidi Svanborg-Lodman – Linkker
2. Tuija Rummukainen – Tuuramies
3. Helkky Pakarinen – Pelmi

Esteratsastus
1. Maiju Mallat – Ponuveikko
2. Paula Vuorela – Jatkon Tytteli
3. Outi Tuorilainen – Harjun Samurai

Kenttäratsastus
1. Kaisa Nykänen – Nauriskydön Zil
2. Pia Tauro – Riemuliini
3. Sanna Siltakorpi – R.R. Hiluvei